All information can also be found at Chess-Results (A-Open, B-Open, C-Open and Blitz).
Payments until 5.9. considered.
A-Open
Nr. | | | Name | FideID | Land | Elo | Verein/Ort |
1 | | GM | Gumularz, Szymon | 1188062 | POL | 2571 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V |
2 | | GM | Engel, Luis | 12961523 | GER | 2555 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
3 | | GM | Kantor, Gergely | 751499 | HUN | 2537 | |
4 | | IM | Köllner, Ruben Gideon | 12993093 | GER | 2481 | SF Deizisau |
5 | | IM | Petrovskyi, Vadym | 14165210 | UKR | 2454 | Sfr. Wolfhagen e. V. |
6 | | IM | Baum, Jonasz | 1195360 | POL | 2452 | SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
7 | | | Chen, Hongsen | 8625450 | CHN | 2450 | |
8 | | FM | Kanov, Nikola | 2928531 | BUL | 2424 | |
9 | | FM | Nemec, Jachym | 23716525 | CZE | 2414 | SF Bad Mergentheim |
10 | | IM | Parvanyan, Ashot | 13307550 | GER | 2413 | |
11 | | FM | Kusa, Jakub | 395595 | CZE | 2402 | SF Bad Mergentheim |
12 | | FM | Stelmaszyk, Nico | 16200462 | GER | 2370 | SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. |
13 | | | Wu, Yixing | 8625387 | CHN | 2324 | |
14 | | FM | Glöckler, Christian | 34608966 | GER | 2316 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 |
15 | | FM | Smolik, Jachym | 23701641 | CZE | 2290 | |
16 | | FM | Tschernatsch, Johannes | 16223977 | GER | 2286 | SV Babelsberg 03 e.V. |
17 | | FM | Knüdel, Torben | 16208820 | GER | 2272 | HSK Lister Turm |
18 | | CM | Sydykov, Bayastan | 13829610 | KGZ | 2268 | SK 1858 Gießen |
19 | | | Prazak, Daniel | 23709456 | CZE | 2261 | |
20 | | | Dathe, Frederick | 12963070 | GER | 2256 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
21 | | CM | Nechitaylo, Nikita | 34138161 | UKR | 2252 | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen |
22 | | | Engel, Bruno | 34609008 | GER | 2242 | Lübecker SV von 1873 |
23 | | FM | Degenhard, Simon | 12944017 | GER | 2236 | Heilbronner SV |
24 | | | Semling, Julius | 16290160 | GER | 2233 | OSG Baden-Baden |
25 | | FM | Acikel, Mert | 12956465 | GER | 2222 | SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
26 | | | Bui, Bao Anh Le | 12970719 | GER | 2221 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
27 | | | Semling, Johannes | 16290151 | GER | 2206 | OSG Baden-Baden |
28 | | CM | Matthes, Aaron | 16227310 | GER | 2204 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
29 | | FM | Nemitz, Alfred | 34601791 | GER | 2201 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
30 | | | Petersen, Henrik | 34601775 | GER | 2177 | SV 03/25 Koblenz |
31 | | WFM | Ismayil, Malak | 13412604 | AZE | 2167 | |
32 | | | Gu, Jiazhen | 8614954 | CHN | 2166 | |
33 | | | Coles, Ruben | 551017822 | FRA | 2165 | |
34 | | | Yatskar, Martin | 34109676 | UKR | 2159 | SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
35 | | | Coles, Robin | 551017814 | FRA | 2143 | |
36 | | | Herrmann, Jakob | 16287169 | GER | 2142 | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
37 | | | Möller, Maurin | 16265696 | GER | 2118 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192 |
38 | | WFM | Bräutigam, Katerina | 16242980 | GER | 2099 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V |
39 | | | Gelman, Josef | 12959642 | GER | 2099 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
40 | | | Martirosyan, David | 23714980 | CZE | 2066 | |
41 | | | Rose, Daniel | 16242963 | GER | 2057 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
42 | | WFM | Avetisyan, Mariam | 13307622 | ARM | 2055 | |
43 | | | Held, Momme Fredrik | 16237692 | GER | 2041 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
44 | | | Langenberg, Magnus | 34614443 | GER | 2032 | SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
45 | | | Li, Yage | 8641501 | CHN | 2022 | |
B-Open
Nr. | | Name | FideID | Land | Elo | Verein/Ort |
1 | | Morczynski, Joachim | 16209745 | GER | 1976 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
2 | | Wendt, Felix | 34663592 | GER | 1975 | Flensburger SK von 1876 |
3 | | Janoschka, Julien | 16233948 | GER | 1973 | SF Nordost Berlin |
4 | | Fock, Madiha | 16253574 | GER | 1960 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
5 | | Wilmink, Anna | 16273680 | GER | 1927 | SK Nordhorn-Blanke |
6 | | Lange, Malina | 16228952 | GER | 1919 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
7 | | Schulz, Jannis | 16224710 | GER | 1911 | Barnimer SF im SV Sta |
8 | | Garden, Zachary | 3254135 | AUS | 1888 | |
9 | | Rodriguez Klasen, Ennio | 16277414 | GER | 1881 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
10 | | Mejia Varela, Fernando Alexis | 8404976 | HON | 1875 | |
11 | | Yildiz, Yunus | 34670165 | GER | 1868 | BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
12 | | Bara, Jan | 23716150 | CZE | 1864 | |
13 | | Zhang, Onno | 34643397 | GER | 1834 | SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
14 | | Abed, Rashid | 16246209 | GER | 1816 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
15 | | Schneider, Johan | 34620877 | GER | 1807 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
16 | | Schäfer, Benjamin | 34616390 | GER | 1801 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
17 | | Bodling, Florian | 12942162 | GER | 1797 | TSG Apolda |
18 | | Maiwald, Adrian | 34640592 | GER | 1770 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
19 | | Weng, Yueyi Elina | 34639896 | GER | 1750 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
20 | | John, Linnea | 34623680 | GER | 1749 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
21 | | Bergmann, Rafael Antonio | 34635076 | GER | 1738 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
22 | | Sellhast, Paul | 34658718 | GER | 1734 | SF Nordost Berlin |
23 | | Zesewitz, Marco | 16231406 | GER | 1732 | SV SF Friedrichshagen |
24 | | Komekbayev, Ramazan | 13783351 | KAZ | 1726 | |
25 | | Brau, Luca | 34680756 | GER | 1720 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
26 | | Ambarjyan, Tereza | 13308963 | ARM | 1716 | |
27 | | Grimm, Jakob | 34635645 | GER | 1711 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
28 | | Campora, Christoph | 1357336 | SUI | 1705 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
29 | | Straßburg, Moritz | 16267273 | GER | 1696 | SF Nordost Berlin |
30 | | Chaganti, Prahasith Reddy | 34697586 | GER | 1692 | Mönchengladbacher SV 1 |
31 | | Steinkamp, Robert | 16284992 | GER | 1692 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. |
32 | | Schmidt, Jossip | 34621148 | GER | 1687 | Barnimer SF im SV Sta |
33 | | Alloussi, Arian | 34637788 | GER | 1680 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
34 | | Ali, Maha | 34626581 | GER | 1675 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
35 | | Mlynarski, Milosz | 34636854 | GER | 1674 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
36 | | Burchardi, Helena | 34636374 | GER | 1669 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
37 | | Brämigk, Eren Maximilian | 34680527 | GER | 1668 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
38 | | Charchulla, Moritz | 34607579 | GER | 1663 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V |
39 | | Richter, Felix | 34631356 | GER | 1646 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. |
40 | | Aras, Deniz | 34672893 | GER | 1640 | Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 |
41 | | Nguyen, Oliver Dung | 34664190 | GER | 1631 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
42 | | Petersen, Clemens | 34662456 | GER | 1623 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
43 | | Yrysov, Timur | 13835459 | KGZ | 1615 | |
44 | | Hantke, Karl | 34640827 | GER | 1612 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
45 | | Lüpke, Erik | 34660844 | GER | 1606 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
46 | | Jozsa, Lev | 34681434 | GER | 1604 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
47 | | Richter, Anastasia | 34659099 | GER | 1584 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
48 | | Haase, Maike | 34619356 | GER | 1574 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
49 | | Burchardi, Justus | 34658017 | GER | 1523 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
50 | | Hantke, Florian | 34638962 | GER | 1517 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
51 | | Schöning, Leopold | 34678964 | GER | 1509 | SC GG Potsdam e.V. |
52 | | Burchardi, Konstantin | 34639446 | GER | 1428 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
53 | | Cheng, Xiutian | 34694641 | GER | 1406 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
54 | | McPhee, Gavin | 2649829 | CAN | 1763 | |
55 | | Williams Jr., Aaron Edward | 39909670 | USA | 0 | |
C-Open
Nr. | | Name | FideID | Land | Elo | Verein/Ort |
1 | | Bonte, Lotte | 533000484 | GER | 923 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
2 | | Mlynarska, Nala Sarah | 533000271 | GER | 831 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
3 | | Burdack, Tim Alexander | | | 0 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
4 | | Strand, Isac | | | 0 | Berlin |
5 | | Voigt, Magnus Benjamin | 34654585 | GER | 0 | |
Blitz
Nr. | | | Name | FideID | Land | Elo | Verein/Ort |
1 | | CM | Sydykov, Bayastan | 13829610 | KGZ | 2334 | SK 1858 Gießen |
2 | | | Rose, Daniel | 16242963 | GER | 2079 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
3 | | WFM | Avetisyan, Mariam | 13307622 | ARM | 1992 | |
4 | | | Li, Yage | 8641501 | CHN | 1986 | |
5 | | | Bodling, Florian | 12942162 | GER | 1851 | TSG Apolda |
6 | | | Schneider, Johan | 34620877 | GER | 1806 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
7 | | | Schäfer, Benjamin | 34616390 | GER | 1801 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
8 | | | Abed, Rashid | 16246209 | GER | 1778 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
9 | | | Zhang, Onno | 34643397 | GER | 1737 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
10 | | | Sellhast, Paul | 34658718 | GER | 1734 | SF Nordost Berlin |
11 | | | Ambarjyan, Tereza | 13308963 | ARM | 1726 | |
12 | | | Komekbayev, Ramazan | 13783351 | KAZ | 1715 | |
13 | | | Campora, Christoph | 1357336 | SUI | 1690 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
14 | | | Brämigk, Eren Maximilian | 34680527 | GER | 1668 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
15 | | | Aras, Deniz | 34672893 | GER | 1640 | Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 |
16 | | | Petersen, Clemens | 34662456 | GER | 1623 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
17 | | | Yrysov, Timur | 13835459 | KGZ | 1622 | |
18 | | | Burchardi, Helena | 34636374 | GER | 1589 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
19 | | | Burchardi, Konstantin | 34639446 | GER | 1540 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
20 | | | Burchardi, Justus | 34658017 | GER | 1523 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
21 | | | Petersen, Jens | 34674489 | GER | 0 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. |